results_0917

Detailed results

Results by year, as members or team of CoRe.

2017
Wales I.Price
Simulator: WFG
McLaren World’s Fastest Gamer
Top-6
2017
Denmark F.Rasmussen
Simulator: F12017
F1 eSports Series London Semi-Final Heat 4
2nd place
2017
Turkey C.Bolukbasi
Simulator: F12017
F1 eSports Series London Semi-Final Heat 3
3rd place
2017
Wales I.Price
Simulator: F12017
F1 eSports Series London Semi-Final Heat 1
7th
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing Petit Le Mans GTE Split 1
2nd place
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing Petit Le Mans GTE Split 1
5th
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing Petit Le Mans GT3 Split 2
4th
2017
Denmark F.Rasmussen
Simulator: iRacing.com
SimRacing Expo Nürburgring ADAC Trophy
Champion
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
SimRacing Expo Nürburgring GT500
4th
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Blancpain GT Series Season 2
Champion
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Blancpain GT Series Season 2
4th
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 6 Hours Of Watkins Glen GTE Split 1
Champion
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
NEO Endurance Series Season 3 Prototype
7th
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
NEO Endurance Series Season 3 GTS
8th
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 12 Hours Of Sebring GT3 Split 1
Champion
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 12 Hours Of Sebring GT3 Split 1
2nd place
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 12 Hours Of Sebring GT3 Split 2
5th
2017
Denmark F.Rasmussen
Simulator: iRacing.com
Blancpain Sprint Series Season 1
3rd place
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Gathering of Tweakers Endurance Series Season 3 GT3
3rd place
2017
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Gathering of Tweakers Endurance Series Season 3 GTC
4th
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 23
Champion
2016
Germany C.Winkler
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 23
2nd place
2016
Hungary L.Kovács
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 23
4th
2016
Germany R.Großmann
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 23
8th
2016
Denmark F.Rasmussen
Simulator: iRacing.com
Blancpain Sprint Series Season 4
Champion
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 24h of Le Mans HPD Split 1
3rd place
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Blancpain GT Series Season 1
10th
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing Petit Le Mans GT3 Split 1
Champion
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing Petit Le Mans GT3 Split 1
10th
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing Petit Le Mans GT3 Split 2
2nd place
2016
Denmark F.Rasmussen
Simulator: iRacing.com
King of Vikings GT3
Champion
2016
Wales I.Price
Simulator: iRacing.com
Gathering of Tweakers Aussie Seagull Challenge
6th
2016
Germany M.Blohm
Simulator: iRacing.com
Gathering of Tweakers Aussie Seagull Challenge
9th
2016
Germany M.Paluch
Simulator: iRacing.com
Gathering of Tweakers Aussie Seagull Challenge
10th
2016
Denmark F.Rasmussen
Simulator: iRacing.com
Blancpain Sprint Series Season 3
3rd place
2016
Latvia J.P. Lammi
Simulator: iRacing.com
Finland eSM Finals 2016
9th
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Motorsport Safety Foundation 1000
2nd place
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 6h of Watkins Glen GT3 Split 1
8th
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 6h of Watkins Glen C-Spec Split 2
Champion
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 22
2nd place
2016
Germany C.Winkler
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 22
Champion
2016
Hungary L.Kovács
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 22
5th
2016
Denmark F.Rasmussen
Simulator: iRacing.com
Blancpain Sprint Series Season 2
3rd place
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 24h of Nürburgring RUF C-Spec Split 1
6th
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
iRacing 24h of Nürburgring GT3 Split 1
5th
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Gathering of Tweakers Endurance Series Season 2 GTC
3rd place
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Gathering of Tweakers Endurance Series Season 2 GT3
Champion
2016
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Gathering of Tweakers Endurance Series Season 2 Prototype
Champion
2015
Netherlands Y.Gamelkoorn
Simulator: iRacing.com
IMSA Sportscar Championship Season 4 C7DP
2nd place
2015
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 21
2nd place
2015
Germany C.Winkler
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 21
2nd place
2015
Denmark F.Rasmussen
Simulator: iRacing.com
Scandinavian Championship Season 4 by Prosim
Champion
2015
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Road Warrior Series Petit Le Mans GT3 Split 1
5th
2015
Latvia S.Kallunki
Simulator: iRacing.com
Road Warrior Racing Championship Division 2
Champion
2015
Latvia S.Kallunki
Simulator: iRacing.com
Blancpain Sprint Series Season 3
7th
2015
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Spirit of VLN Season 2 GT3
Champion
2015
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Road Warrior Series 24h of Spa GT3 Split 1
4th
2015
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Road Warrior Series 6h of Watkins Glen GT3 Split 2
5th
2015
Latvia N.Lauridsen
Simulator: iRacing.com
Road Warrior Series Canadian RUF Cup
9th
2015
Germany C.Winkler
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 20
Champion
2015
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 20
2nd place
2015
Hungary L.Kovács
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 20
10th
2015
Latvia N.Lauridsen
Simulator: iRacing.com
Scandinavian GT3 Championship Season 2 by Prosim
Champion
2015
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: iRacing.com
Road Warrior Series 12h of Sebring GT3 Split 2
8th
2015
Latvia A.Laipnieks
Simulator: Live for Speed
All-Wheel-Drive Winter Series
Champion
2015
CoRe SimRacing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
All-Wheel-Drive Winter Series
2nd place
2015
Latvia A.Laipnieks
Simulator: Live for Speed
Vires F1 Championship
4th
2015
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Vires F1 Championship
5th
2014
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 19
Champion
2014
Germany C.Winkler
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 19
Champion
2014
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing GTi Trophy
3rd place
2014
Germany M.Blohm
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing GTi Trophy
6th
2014
Latvia A.Laipnieks
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing GTi Trophy
10th
2014
Germany C.Winkler
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 18
Champion
2014
Germany C.Kistner
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 18
6th
2014
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
All-Wheel-Drive Winter Series
3rd place
2014
Germany C.Kistner
Simulator: Live for Speed
All-Wheel-Drive Winter Series
3rd place
2014
Germany M.Paluch
Simulator: Live for Speed
CityLiga Season 17
4th
2014
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR GT World Series GT2
6th
2014
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR GT World Series GT2
9th
2014
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR GT World Series GT1
9th
2013
Germany M.Blohm
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing Grand Touring Masters
5th
2013
Germany M.Blohm
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing GTi Trophy
2nd place
2013
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LX Challenge
7th
2013
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART
4th
2013
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing Turbo Trophy
4th
2013
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR GT1 World Series Pro
6th
2013
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR GT1 World Series Am
7th
2013
Finland T.Suninen
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing Turbo Trophy
6th
2013
Finland T.Lähteenmäki
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing Turbo Trophy
9th
2013
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing New Endurance Challenge C2
Champion
2013
Germany C.Winkler
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing New Endurance Challenge C2
4th
2013
Germany M.Paluch
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing New Endurance Challenge C2
10th
2013
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Genuine Racing New Endurance Challenge C1
10th
2013
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
All-Wheel-Drive Winter Series
4th
2013
Finland T.Lähteenmäki
Simulator: Live for Speed
All-Wheel-Drive Winter Series
6th
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
IGTC SuperGT Championship GT300
2nd place
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
IGTC SuperGT Championship GT500
10th
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR MiniFBM Series
4th
2012
United States of America B.Keough
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR MiniFBM Series
4th
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART
7th
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART Light Series
Champion
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART Light Series
3rd place
2012
Finland T.Suninen
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART Light Series
3rd place
2012
Finland I.Juusela
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART Light Series
4th
2012
United States of America B.Keough
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART Light Series
6th
2012
Finland T.Lähteenmäki
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART Light Series
7th
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART Light Series
8th
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR GT2 World Series Pro
2nd place
2012
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR GT2 World Series Am
2nd place
2011
Germany C.Kistner
Simulator: Live for Speed
OldMen Racing Cup Season 2
Champion
2011
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART
6th
2010
Germany S.Riegler
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR MiniFBM Series
2nd place
2010
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR MiniFBM Series
7th
2010
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART
4th
2010
United States of America B.Keough
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR LFSCART
7th
2010
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR TBO Challenge
Champion
2010
United States of America P.Diaz
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR TBO Challenge
2nd place
2010
Denmark D.Lind
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR TBO Challenge
3rd place
2009
Norway F.Enersen
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR MiniFBM Series
Champion
2009
Canada K.O’Keefe
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR MiniFBM Series
3rd place
2009
Netherlands L.de Jong
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR MiniFBM Series
6th
2009
Canada K.O’Keefe
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Challenge
5th
2009
Netherlands R.de Jong
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Challenge
6th
2009
Norway T.Østgaard
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Challenge
8th
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Masters of Endurance Season 4 GT2
6th
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Masters of Endurance Season 4 GT1
10th
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Racing Minds 16 Hours of Kyoto GT1
Top-5
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Racing Minds 16 Hours of Kyoto GT2
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Racing Minds 16 Hours of Kyoto nGT
Top-5
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON Touring Car Championship (iTCC)
Champion
2009
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON Touring Car Championship (iTCC)
Champion
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON Touring Car Championship (iTCC)
2nd place
2009
Norway F.Enersen
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON Touring Car Championship (iTCC)
2nd place
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON Touring Car Championship (iTCC)
4th
2009
United States of America P.Diaz
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON Touring Car Championship (iTCC)
8th
2009
United States of America B.Keough
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON Touring Car Championship (iTCC)
9th
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON RACCAR Championship
Champion
2009
Norway F.Enersen
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON RACCAR Championship
Champion
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON RACCAR Championship
3rd place
2009
Canada K.O’Keefe
Simulator: Live for Speed
iCON RACCAR Championship
4th
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
International Grand-Touring Championship (IGTC)
8th
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Formula Junior
Champion
2009
Netherlands L.de Jong
Simulator: Live for Speed
Formula Junior
Champion
2009
Netherlands R.de Jong
Simulator: Live for Speed
Formula Junior
2nd place
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Formula Junior
3rd place
2009
Canada K.O’Keefe
Simulator: Live for Speed
Formula Junior
7th
2009
Norway T.Østgaard
Simulator: Live for Speed
Formula Junior
8th
2009
Norway T.Østgaard
Simulator: Live for Speed
Murray Motorsport Cup Season 2
4th
2009
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Kyoto 500
Champion
2009
United States of America P.Diaz
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Kyoto 500
3rd place
2009
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Kyoto 250
Champion
2009
United States of America P.Diaz
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Kyoto 250
3rd place
2009
United States of America B.Keough
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Kyoto 250
3rd place
2009
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
Head-to-Head All-Star Cup
Champion
2009
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
Head-to-Head Racing Series Season 3
Champion
2009
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
Head-to-Head Racing Series Season 2
Champion
2009
Denmark K.Johnsen
Simulator: Live for Speed
Head-to-Head Racing Series Season 2
2nd place
2009
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula GP2 Challenge
Champion
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula GP Challenge
Champion
2009
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula GP Challenge
Champion
2009
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Club
Champion
2009
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Sportsman
Champion
2009
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Sportsman
Champion
2009
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Sportsman
2nd place
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Racing Minds 16 Hours of Kyoto GT1
Champion
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Racing Minds 16 Hours of Kyoto GT2
6th
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Racing Minds 16 Hours of Kyoto nGT
8th
2008
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA AutoX Skill Challenge
Champion
2008
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA AutoX Skill Challenge
2nd place
2008
United States of America B.Keough
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Kyoto 250
Champion
2008
United States of America P.Diaz
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Kyoto 250
3rd place
2008
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
NDR Kyoto 250
3rd place
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Luigi’s UF1 Pizza Delivery Tournament
Champion
2008
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Luigi’s UF1 Pizza Delivery Tournament
Champion
2008
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Luigi’s UF1 Pizza Delivery Tournament
2nd place
2008
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula GP2 Challenge
2nd place
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula GP Challenge
Champion
2008
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula GP Challenge
Champion
2008
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
Head-to-Head Racing Series Season 1
3rd place
2008
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Monday Night Random Combo Cup
Champion
2008
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Monday Night Random Combo Cup
2nd place
2008
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula BMW Challenge
Champion
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Sportsman
Champion
2008
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Sportsman
Champion
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Sportsman
2nd place
2008
United States of America C.Green
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Sportsman
2nd place
2008
United States of America B.Keough
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup Sportsman
3rd place
2008
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
DSR Spec FBM Series
4th
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
Masters of Endurance Season 3 GT2
Champion
2008
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
International Grand-Touring Championship (IGTC)
2nd place
2007
United States of America D.Souders
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA BF1 Sprint Series
Champion
2007
United States of America C.Green
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA BF1 Sprint Series
2nd place
2007
United States of America B.Keough
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA BF1 Sprint Series
4th
2007
United States of America B.McDaniel
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA BF1 Sprint Series
9th
2007
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA StreetStock Cup
Champion
2007
United States of America L.Baker
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA StreetStock Cup
2nd place
2007
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup
Champion
2007
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Grand Touring Cup
2nd place
2007
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
International Grand-Touring Championship (IGTC)
Champion
2007
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
International Grand-Touring Championship (IGTC)
2nd place
2007
United States of America N.Scott
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA MRT Custom Course Cup
Champion
2007
Canada P.Laan
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA MRT Custom Course Cup
3rd place
2007
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula XR Challenge
Champion
2007
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula GP Challenge
Champion
2007
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA RallyCross Championship
Champion
2007
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA RallyCross Championship
Champion
2006
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
LOTA Formula GP Challenge
2nd place
2006
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
SportsCar Online Racing Experience (SCORE) Fake DTM Season 1
Champion
2006
United States of America D.Souders
Simulator: Live for Speed
DSR Formula 1 Series Season 1
Champion
2006
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
SimFIA DTM North American Season 3
2nd place
2005
CoRe-Racing (TEAM)
Simulator: Live for Speed
North American League (NAL) Season 3
Champion
2005
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
North American League (NAL) Season 3
2nd place
2005
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
North American League (NAL) Season 3
Top-10
2005
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
North American League (NAL) Season 3
Top-10
2005
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
SimFIA DTM North American Season 2
Champion
2005
Blank flag ?.?????
Simulator: Live for Speed
SimFIA DTM North American Season 1
2nd place